Trading Instruments

SymbolType of InstrumentGroupSpread BidSpread AskStop LevelGap LevelSwap LongSwap Short
AUDCADforexforex00120010000,25-0,77
AUDCHFforexforex001001000,75-1,87
AUDJPYforexforex00701000,67-1,69
AUDNZDforexforex00501500,020,04
AUDSGDforexforex0121201500,63-2,28
AUDUSDforexforex001101000,01-0,49
EURAUDforexforex0050120-0,060,03
EURCADforexforex00501000,13-0,85
EURCHFforexforex00701100,32-1,06
EURGBPforexforex0070100-0,570,22
EURJPYforexforex00701000,63-1,39
EURSGDforexforex012120100-0,29-0,37
EURUSDforexforex00501000,020,04
GBPAUDforexforex001001000,18-0,51
GBPCADforexforex001001000,18-1,19
GBPCHFforexforex001101000,81-2,11
GBPJPYforexforex00701000,99-2,22
GBPSGDforexforex012120100-0,27-0,63
GBPUSDforexforex0050100-0,39-0,45
NZDCADforexforex001001000,3-0,99
NZDCHFforexforex001001000,62-2,1
NZDJPYforexforex00701000,74-1,77
NZDSGDforexforex0121201000,74-2
NZDUSDforexforex00501000,11-0,87
USDCADforexforex00501000,21-0,65
USDCHFforexforex00401000,73-1,95
USDDKKforexforex005001000,77-2,5
USDJPYforexforex00501000,71-1,99
USDMXNforexforex00700100-17,1912,45
USDNOKforexforex00500100-0,21-2,39
USDRUBforexforex100100020-6,52242,4016
USDSEKforexforex005001001,01-3,18
USDSGDforexforex08100100-0,17-0,3
_AAcfdcfd0000-1,050,02
_AAPLcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_AMZNcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_AXPcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_BAcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_BACcfdcfd0001000,02
_CATcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_CSCOcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_CVXcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_DDcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_DIScfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_EBAYcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_FBcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_GEcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_GOOGcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_HALcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_HDcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_HONcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_HPQcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_IBMcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
JNTCcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_IPcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_JNJcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
JPMcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_K0cfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_MCDcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_MCOcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_MMMcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_M0cfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_MRKcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_MSFTcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_PFEcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_PGcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_PMcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_Tcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
JJTXcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_vzcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_WMTcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_wucfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_XOMcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_XRXcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_YHOOcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
_YNDXcfdcfd00010-1,050,02
GOLDcfdmetals0010001000,1-0,1
SILVERcfdmetals0010001000,1-0,1
BRENTcfdindex000000
CTcfdindex000000
DE30cfdindex000000
DXcfdindex000000
F40cfdindex000000
JP225cfdindex000000
КСcfdindex000000
MICEXcfdindex000000
NGcfdindex000000
RTScfdindex000000
SBcfdindex000000
UK 100cfdindex000000
US30cfdindex000000
US 500cfdindex000000
USTECcfdindex000000
WHEATforexindex000000
WTIcfdindex000000
zccfdindex000000
zscfdindex000000
EURRUBindexindex00020-5,10623,5566
_GAZPcfdindex00070-12-8
_LKOHcfdindex00032-12-8
_ROSNcfdindex00045-12-8
_SBERcfdindex00028-12-8